From President Clayton Spencer
This major fundraising endeavor — the largest in our history — will strengthen the college for decades to come.
First | Maiden | Last | Class and/or Parent Year | Guests |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stuart | Abelson | Betsy O’Leary | ||
Alice | Adams | 2001 | Allyn Jensrud | |
Brad | Adams | 1992 | ||
Ally | Adolph | 2015 | ||
Canice | Ahearn | 2013 | ||
Susie | Bourgault | Akie | 1975/P2008 | |
Elizabeth | Breed | Allen | 1989 | |
Alan | Alper | P, 2012 | Debbie Alper P, 2012 | |
Sam | Alper | 2012 | ||
Rachel | Kellar | Anderson | 2006 | Dr. Joel Anderson 2005 |
Steve | Andrick | 1970 | ||
Mike | Antonellis | 2013 | ||
Matt | Antonellis | 2013 | Megan Brady | |
Bud | Arens | 2013 | Nick Barron 2013 | |
Kelli | Armstrong | 1986 | ||
Beth | Holland | Athanasoulas | 1994 | Jamie Athanasoulas |
Deni | Auclair | 1978 |
|
|
Lizzie | Baird | Baird | 2014 | |
Mia | Bandoni | 2013 | ||
Clyde | Bango | 2011 | Jessica Joy | |
Chris | Barr | 2013 | ||
David | Barrett | |||
Lisa | Barry | 1977 | James Gale | |
Nancy | Foley | Battaglino | 1983 |
|
Nick | Bauer | 2008 | ||
Wendy | Mahannah | Bawabe | 1989 | |
Dawn | Baxter | P 2020 | Spence Smith P 2020 | |
Martha | Bayliss | P 2015 | ||
Murray | Beach | Parent 2020 | Pat Palocz Parent 2020 | |
Shannon | Beaton | 2016 | ||
Lyndsay | Beaton | 2012 | ||
Jeffrey | Beaton | 2012 | ||
Kathrene | Tiffany | Bell | 2003 | Sarah Weatherbee Walker 2002 |
Alison | Bennett | 2013 | Mike O’Neill | |
Alex | Bennett | 2015 | ||
Anna | Berenson | 2016 | ||
Jan | Seriff | Berger | daughter graduating 2017 | Melvyn Berger daughter graduation 2017 |
Joanna | Parkin | Bickford | 1968 | Steve Bickford |
Cary | Gemmer | Blake | 2007 | |
Jennifer | Boal | Parent 2018 | Roland Goff Parent 2018 | |
Bill | Bogle | 1979 | Gail Bogle | |
Garret | Bonney | 2015 | ||
Weston | L | Bonney | 1950 | Elaine Bonney P 80, 81, GP 09, 12, 15 |
Michael | Bonney | 1980 | Alison Bonney 1980 | |
Christopher | Belcher | Bosanquet | 1970 | |
Jennifer | Lemkin | Bouchard | 1999 | Ryan Bouchard 2001 |
Sarah | Bouchard | |||
Erin | Bourgault | 2011 | ||
Kathy | Marsilius | Bourque | 1979, parent 2016 | |
Alexa | Bourque | 2016 | ||
Mary Lou | Boutwell | |||
Charlotte | Coulter | Bowden | 2009 | Tom Bowden 2009 |
Kristen | Bowden | 1987 | ||
Patrick | Boyaggi | 2003 | Hannah Boyaggi 2004 | |
John | Boyle | 1986 | ||
Steve | Brackett | 1985 | Kathryn Brackett | |
Diane | Brackett | 2011 | ||
Stephanie | Brady | |||
Will | Bridgeo | |||
Emily | Bright | Bright | Emily Bright 2007 | |
Cambria | Hempton | Brockman | 2011 | Ross Brockman 2011 |
Blaine | Brown | 2013 | ||
Winfield | Brown | 1989 | Wendy Brown | |
Kate | Brown | 2008 | ||
Jen | Brown | 2013 | ||
Paige | Brown | 1996 | ||
Molly | Bruzzese | 2013 | ||
Adam | Buchbinder | 2013 | ||
Andrea | Bueschel | 1990 | ||
Steve | Burke | 1981 | Katie Burke ’81 P’13 P’14 | |
Joe | Burke | 1973 | Ro Burke | |
Steve | Burke | 2014 | ||
Anthony | Burnham | 1987 | ||
Asad | Butt | 2001 | ||
Kimberley | Lawrence | Byrd | 82, P17 |
|
Stephanie | Cabot | 2011 | Patrick Jackson 2011 | |
Mary | Canaday | 2020 | Cliff Canaday 2020 | |
Matthew | Cannone | 2015 | ||
Sean | Caplice | 2006 | ||
William | Carey | 1982 | Scarlett Carey 1982 | |
Maggie | Carey | 2014 | ||
Charlie | Carey | 2013 | ||
Ali | Carley | 2014 | ||
Bryan | Carlson | 1967 | Anne Carlson Spouse | |
Melissa | Carp | 2016 | Curtis Rheingold 2014 | |
Molly | Lanigan | Carr | 2007 | |
George | Carr | 2007 | ||
Nat | Carr | 2004 | ||
Lance | Carter | 1973 | ||
Erin | Bonney | Casey | 2009 | |
Ellen | Centanni | Parent 2017 | Patrick Centanni Parent 2017 | |
Connie | Cervilla | |||
Flora | Chan | 2011 | Jocelyn Rice 2012 | |
John | Chapin | 2000 | Andrea Marzetti | |
Matthew | Chapin | 1997 | Sarah Chapin | |
Luke | Charest | 2011 | Laura Hogan | |
Mike | Charland | 1993 | ||
Clarissa | Cheng | 2016 | ||
Ronnie | Chisholm | P ’13, ’17 | Reed Chisholm P ’13, ’17 | |
Hillary | Chisholm | 2013 | Owen Wurzbacher | |
Hannah | Chory | 2015 | ||
Reid | Christian | 2012 | ||
Leah | Ciappenelli | 1991 | ||
Chet | Clem | 2005 | ||
Marnie | Patterson | Cochran | 1990 | |
David | Cogliano | 1989 | ||
Lianna | Cohen | 2013 | ||
Robert | Cohn | 0000 | Amelia Yin | |
J. Nathan | Cole | 1997 | ||
Paige | Collins | 2014 | ||
Jessie | Hild | Collins | 1995 | Tim Collins 1992 |
Larisa | Collins | 2013 | ||
Craig | Comins | 1981 | ||
Kristen | Connolly | 1998 | Kristen Connolly 1998 | |
Bill | Connolly | 1973 | Lorraine Connolly | |
James | Conway | |||
Paul | Conway | P 2015 | ||
Jillian | Conway | 2015 | ||
Susan | Cook | Parent 2021 | Charles Mironko Parent 2021 | |
Caroline | Cook | 2013 | John Stanton | |
Evan | Cooper | 2015 | ||
Jeanmarie | Hester | Cooper | 1985, P2019 | Colin Cooper P2019 |
Jessica | Cooper | 2013 | ||
Teresa | Cooper | 2011 | Chase Castner 2009 | |
Robert | Coppersmith | 2013 | ||
Joe and Wanda | (Jones) | Corn | 1960, 1962 | |
Nancy | Ellis | Cornacchio | 1975 | Mario Cornacchio 1975 |
Katy | Corrado | 2007 | Ben Lavoie | |
Enrico | Corsetti | 1986 | Diane Corsetti | |
Rob | Cramer | 1979/ / P 13 and 14 |
|
|
Caroline | Cramer | 2014 | ||
Darrell | Crate | 1989 | Amy McFarland | |
Jennifer | Crawford | 2001 | ||
Naomi | Crimm | 2013 | ||
Kate | Criniti | 1992 | Veronica Criniti | |
Dale | Rudberg | Criniti | 1982 | |
Lindsay | Cullen | 2013 | Jeff Trethewey | |
Mark | Cunningham | 2016 | ||
Kaela | Curtis | 1992 | ||
Tom | D’Arcy | ”83. P ’18. P ’20 | Joan D’Arcy P’18. P ’20 | |
Aristotle | Damianos | 2019 | Fran Damianos 2019 P | |
Regina | Daus-Haberle | P 2017 | Peter Daus-Haberle P 2017 | |
Kevin | Davis | 2014 | ||
Rosie | Davis | 2005 | ||
Mary | Davis | 1971 /70 | ||
Roland | Davis | 1992 | ||
Ana Mari | de Garavilla | 1983 | Paul Hammond 1982 | |
Bill | Deignan | 1985 | Molly Ruffle 1985 | |
Andrea | Floyd | Deininger | 1990 | |
Bob | Deininger | 1990 | ||
Patrick | Dennett | 2004 | ||
Jill | Dennis | 1982 | ||
Santo | Dettore | 2012 | ||
Eric | Devaux | 2013 | Julia Gueron 2011 | |
Joseph | Dever | 1989 and P’ 19 | Theresa Dever P’ 19 | |
Susan | Luther | Dewey | 1988 | William Dewey 1988 |
Elsie | DiBella | 1985 | ||
joshua | dietch | 1990 | Magdalena Hernandez | |
Sarah | Dik | 2014 | ||
Rebecca | Dobbin | 2016 | ||
Vivian | Dole | Parent 2017 | Kip Dole Parent 2017 | |
Matt | Dominici | 2002 | Megan Hennessy N/A | |
David | Donelan | 1981 | Allison Donelan | |
Joe | Donnelly | 1983 | ||
Denis | Donovan | 2010 | Rori Edwards | |
Leo | Downing | P’21 | Rose Downing P’21 | |
Bill | Doyle | P 2020 | Nancy Doyle P 2020 | |
Alicia | Dunn | 2002 | ||
Susan | Dunning | |||
Donna | Duval | staff | ||
David | Ehrenthal | 1983 | ||
Greg | Ehret | 1991 | ||
Iben | Jensen | Eld | 1985 | |
Judith | Houghton | Ellinwood | 1964 | |
Beth | Narcessian | Elliott | 1999 | |
Dana | Ellis | 2012 | ||
Michael | Evans | 1991 | Ellen Rhodes Evans 1991 | |
Theresa | Evenson | 1996 | ||
Elliott | Evers | 2015 | Rachel Hangley | |
Heidi | Eysenbach-Rayden | 1987 | Eddie Rayden 1985 | |
Fahmi | Fadly | 2009 | ||
Caroline | Falcone | 2015 | ||
Susan | Perrine | Faller | 2021 | Douglas Faller 2021 |
Jourdan | Fanning | 2013 | Lauren Miller | |
Alicia | Fannon | 2013 | Ryan Quinn 2011 | |
Mary | Sporcic | Farrington | 1996 | |
William | Farrington, Jr. | 1966 | ||
Samreen | Fatima | 2016 | ||
Gerald | Feld | 1960 | Phyllis Feld | |
August | Felix | Felix | 2011 |
|
Tess | Ferguson | 2014 | ||
Mike | Ferrari | 1998 | ||
Rachel | O’Hara | Ferreira | 2008 | |
Abby | Fierman | 1999 | ||
Lauren | Fine | 1993 | ||
Karl | Fisher | 2014 | ||
Geri | FitzGerald | 1975 | ||
Kathleen | Fitzpatrick | 2015 | ||
Laurie | Flanagan | 1976 | Mark Flanagan Parent 2020 | |
Julie | Jackson | Flynn | 1984 | Garrett Flynn |
Jennifer | Foley | |||
Scott | Freeman | 1985 P16, P18, P21 | Kristine Freeman 1986 P16, P18, P21 | |
Alex | Friedman | 2012 | ||
Debbie | Loux | Fuller | 1982, P13 | |
Stephen | Fuller | 1982 | ||
Nancy | Gaden | 2019 | Lisa Jacobs 2019 | |
Erica | Gagnon | 2015 | Laura Gagnon 2015 | |
Leah | Wiedmann | Gailey | 1997 | |
Tom | Gaillard | Gaillard | P ’19 | Peg Gaillard P ’19 |
Kevin | Gallagher | 1964 | ||
Taylor | Gartley | 2013 | Kate O’Leary 2013 | |
Jon | Gay | 2006 | ||
Tracey | Geary | 1986 | Christopher Bell | |
Hank | Geng | 2013 | Eric Lynch | |
Lori | Dolan | Gilbert | 1990 | Dave Seuss 1990 |
Bain | Gill | 1981 | Nadine Gill | |
John | Gillespie | 1980 | ||
Corey | Gingras | 2013 | Brittany Zulkiewicz | |
Colette | Girardin | 2016 | ||
Marc | Glass | ’88, P’20 | ||
Julie | Derry | Glauninger | 1986 | Mat Glauninger Williams Class of ’85 |
Elizabeth | Glennon | 2011 | David Hessler | |
Maria | Gonzalez | 2018 | ||
Stephen | Goodwin | Goodwin | 1992 | Teri Condon |
Joseph | Gracia | 2004 | ||
Munroe | Graham | 2013 | ||
Mark | Grande | 2008 | ||
Don | Graumann | 1992 | Laurie Graumann (Plante) 1990 | |
Dee | Grayton | Grayton | 1975 | Paula Grayton |
David | Greaves | 1980 | ||
William | Green | 2014 | ||
Jennifer | Green | 1993 | ||
Logan | Greenblatt | 2014 | ||
Art | Greenwood | Parent of Owen Greenwood (2021) | Liz Greenwood Parent of Owen Greenwood (2021) | |
Cameron | Griffin | 2015 | ||
Andrew | Grillo | 2014 | ||
Alicia | Tierney | Guinee | 1980; P ’15; P ’19 | Larry Guinee Sr. P ’15; P ’19 |
Larry | Guinee | 2015 | ||
Jean | Gulliver | 2010 | ||
Taylor | Guss | 2014 | ||
Lindsey | Gwynne | 2013 | Devin Fratus | |
Janet | Haines | 1975 | ||
JD | Hale | 1982 | ||
Martha | Hall | 1988 | ||
Allison | Johnson | Hall | 1983 | |
Heather | Hall | 1994 | ||
Brooke | Anable | Hammond | 2006 | Zach Hammond |
Barbara | Hampel | Hampel | 1970 | |
Kimberly | Finethy | Harris | 1987 | |
Mark | Harris | 1973 | Mark Harris 1973 | |
Dava | Wool | Harrison | 2011 | Bryan Harrison 2011 |
Susan | Harrison | 1986 | ||
Mike | Hassan | 2019 | Mary Hassan 2019 | |
Brianna | Hawkins | 2013 | ||
David | Hazlett | 1990 | ||
Kari | Heistad | 1987 | ||
Kevin | Helm | 2012 | ||
Jeff | Helm | 1976 p2012 | Cindy Helm P 12 | |
Conor | Henrie | 2015 | ||
Nancy | Higgins | 1981 | ||
Susan | Miller | Hild | 1984 P2015 | David Hild 1984 P2015 |
Steven | Hild | 2015 | ||
Daniel | Hines | 2009 | ||
Terry | Hluchyj | 2006 | Mike Hluchyj 2006 | |
Claire | Whittlesey | Hochleutner | 1991 | |
Michael | Hogan | 1985 | ||
Seth | Holbrook | 1979 | don’t know yet | |
Nate | Hornbach | 2000 | Rebecca Quinn 2000 | |
David | Hough | 1977 | ||
Jeffrey | Huebschmann | 2019 | Nicole Gakidis | |
Molly | Huffaker | 2014 | ||
Tasnia | Huque | 2012 | ||
Michael | Hussey | Hussey | 2020 | |
Walter | Jackson | 1969 | ||
Jeff | Jarczyk | 2017 | Stephanie Jarczyk 2017 | |
Erik | Jarnryd | 1987 | ||
Susanne | Jarnryd | 1987 | ||
Pam | Batchelder | Johnson | 1991 | |
Liz | Johnston | 2011 | ||
Heather | Josselyn | Josselyn-Cranson | 1995 | Matt Cranson 1995 |
Georgette | Thierry | Kafka | 1954 | Stephen Kafka 2017 |
Natasha | Kalra | 2015 | ||
David | Kaplan | 1985; P2016 | Clare Kaplan P2016 | |
Nicholas | Karlson | 2013 | ||
Cameron | Kaubris | 2015 | ||
Sagun | KC | KC | 2000 | |
Megan | Kearns | 2014 | ||
Haley | Keegan | 2015 | ||
Meredith | Kelly | 2014 | ||
Grace | Kendall | staff | ||
Holli | Kenison | 2014 | ||
Val | Brickates | Kennedy | 1987 | |
Randy | King | 2021 (parent) |
|
|
Liz | Skinner | King | 1977 | Rufus King |
Jennifer | King | 1990 | ||
SALLY | Greenlaw | KINNEY | 1968/p1993 | |
Dave | Kitendaugh | 2005 | Lindsay Sollima | |
Christina | Knobel | 2009 | ||
Matthew | Knortz | 2009 | ||
Katie | Knox | 2016 | ||
Angela | Knox-Pyaesone | 2005 | Aung Pyaesone | |
Sarah | Kornacki | 2014 | ||
Ellen | Feld | Korpi | 1968 | Alan Korpi 1968 |
Peter | Krieg | 2015 | ||
David | Kurey | 2015 | ||
Tra | T. | La | 2015 | |
Nancy | Smith | LaBelle | 1989 | |
Carolyn | Gordon | Ladd | 1976 | Chris Ladd |
John | Lamontagne | Lamontagne | 1988 | |
Linda | Knox | Large | 1968 | |
Laurie | Lau | Layton | 2005 | Stacy Layton 2005 |
Sam | Learner | 2015 | Ayla Zuraw-Friedland n/a | |
Liz | Leberman | 2010 | ||
Greg | LeBlanc | 1992 | Lisa LeBlanc | |
Kevin | Lentini | 2013 | Christen Walters | |
Thomas | J. | Leonard | 1978 P’10, P’15 | |
Alison | Leonard | 2010 | ||
David | Lewis | 1975 | ||
Bob | Lieberson | 1985 | ||
Alex | Lifson | 1991 | ||
Jonathan | Lilja | 1994 | ||
Herman | Lilja | 1965 |
|
|
Rachel | Lippin-Foster | 2015 | Meagan Heilman | |
Gavin | Little-Gill | 1990 | ||
Bob | Littlefield | 1975 | ||
Ralph | Livermore | 1999 | Judianne Livermore | |
Wayne | Loosigian | 1972 | Laurie Loosigian | |
Matt | Lopez | 2008 | Bridget Regan | |
Tom | Lopez | 1969/ Parent 2004 | Nancy Lopez Parent 2004 | |
Karen | Finocchio | Lubeck | 1992 | |
Jordan | Lupo | 2013 | ||
Nicholas | Luther | 2016 | ||
Jennifer | Hamilton | Macaulay | 1990 | |
Scott | MacDonald | 2001 | Kristen MacDonald | |
Ryan | MacDonald | 2013 | ||
Lindsey | MacFarlane | 2003 | Brad Nichol | |
Josh | Macht | 1991 | Penny Macht spouse | |
Richard | Magnan | 1969 | ||
Courtnay | Malcolm | 1988 | ||
Haley | Manchester | 2012 | Brendan Small 2010 | |
Mark | Mandel | 1989 | Michele Mandel | |
Daniel | Mansuri | 2015 | ||
Rosemary | Dowd | Manuel |
|
|
Dan | Maranci | 1988 | ||
Betsy | Slocum | Markesich | 1975 | Steve Markesich 1975 |
David | Marr Jr. | 2009 | ||
Zand | Martin | 2008 | Katherine Armstrong | |
Peter | Mason | 2000 | Sydney Mason | |
Allison | Webster | Matlack | 1985 | |
Karin | Boone | Mazzoni | 1987 | |
Claire | McClintock | 2007 | Bill Musto | |
Laura | McConaghy | 2005 | Ky Winborn 2007 | |
Sally | Myers | McGinty | 1967 | |
Megan | McGrath | 1999 | John McGrath 2000 | |
Steve | McGuirk | 1983 | ||
Shari | McGuirk | 1983 | ||
Colin | McIntire | 2016 | ||
Sean | McKenna | 2015 | Maria Kim 2015 | |
Janice | McLean | 1979 | ||
Sidney | McLean | McNab | 1988; P’18 | |
Richard | McNeil | 2010 | ||
John | McNulty | 2006 | ||
Kelsey | Mehegan | 2015 | Mark Murphy 2012 | |
Jane | Mellors | 2007 | Mark LeBel N/A | |
Jeff | Melvin | 1982 | Jayne Donnelly | |
Maria | Galvagna | Mesinger | 1981 | |
Meghan | Getz | Metzger | 2007 | |
Elizabeth | Miller | 2016 | ||
Sarah | Miller | 2015 | ||
Victoria | Mills | 2021 | ||
Faith | Minard | 1975 | Stephen Blatt | |
Jennifer | Mitton | Mitton | ||
Cameron | Powel | Mize | 2011 | Wes Mize |
Kristen | Molstad | Molstad | 2015 | |
Denise | Mooney | 1983 | ||
Steve | Moore | 1991 | ||
Jackson | Moore | 2016 | ||
Darnell | Morrow | 2014 | ||
Honor | Moshay | 2017 | ||
Tyler | Mosher | 2011 | ||
Bob | Muldoon | 1981 | ||
Greg | Mulready | 1991 | Laura Mulready | |
Sangita | Murali | 2012 | ||
Aya | Murata | 1992 | ||
Brendan | Murphy | 2011 | ||
Paul | Murphy | Murphy | 1988 P’20 | Debby Murphy P ’20 |
Liz | Murphy | 2008 | Jon Blanchard 2008 | |
Chris | Murtagh | 2011 | Alex Kurey | |
David | Nelson | 1974 / P ’07 |
|
|
Sherri | Nelson | Nelson | 2020 | Sherri Nelson 2020 |
Jake | Nemeroff | 2016 | ||
Emily | Tamline | Neville | 1966 | |
Abigail | Newcomer | 2003 | ||
Michael | Newton | Newton | 2016 | |
Thao | Nguyen | 2011 | ||
Judith | Lanouette | Nicholson | 1967 | Dave Colby |
Andrew | No | 2014 | ||
Michael | Nolan | Nolan | 1969 | |
Pam | Bowers | Notman | 1984 | |
Emma | Noto | 2016 | ||
Ariel | Burch | Novak | 2005 |
|
Nicholas | O’Brien | |||
Taryn | O’Connell | 2013 | ||
Jim | O’Connell | 1973 | ||
Neil | O’Connor | 2012 |
|
|
George | O’Connor | O’Connor | 2011 | |
Megan | Simmons | O’Donnoghue | 2002 | |
Colin | O’Leary | 2013 | ||
Edward | O’Neil Jr | 1982 |
|
|
Joan | O’Neill | 2012 | ||
Olivia | O’Regan | 2021 |
|
|
Alissa | Stangle | O’Shaughnessy | 1996 | |
Caroline | O’Sullivan | 2014 | Ryan Sonberg 2013 | |
Sandy | Picano | O’Sullivan | 1987 | |
David | Ogilvie | Ogilvie | P2014 | Marillee Ogilvie P2014 |
Lynn | Sleeper | Orav | 1984 | John Orav |
Katrina | Orlov | 2013 | ||
Melissa | Orlov | Orlov | 2013 | |
Kathy | Doocy | Overbye | 1981/’14 | |
Graham | Oxman | 2015 | ||
Kate | Pagano | 2014 | ||
Kate | Paladin | 2015 | ||
Mark | Paone | 1992 | ||
Kaleigh | Pare | 2010 | ||
Corinna | Parisi | 2013 | Athena Hughes n/a | |
David | Parmelee | ’64, P’94, P’04 | Arlene Parmelee P’94, P’04 | |
Tara | Patel | 2015 | ||
Judy | Kent | Patkin | 1957 | |
Caitlin | McMahon | Patriquin | 2009 | Drew Patriquin |
Kari | Payne | 1989 | ||
Sarah | Pearson | 1975 |
|
|
Rick | Pedone | 1989 | ||
Palo | Peirce | 1982 | ||
Palo | Peirce | 2012 | ||
Ralph | Perry | 1951 | Mary Louise Seldenfleur GP 2002 | |
Ruth | Persson | 1988 | Kathy Manley 1988 | |
Tory | Peterson | 2004 | ||
Rob | Peterson | 1992 | ||
Christopher | Petrella | 2006 | ||
Nick | Petrucelli | 2008 | Karin Petrucelli | |
Grace | Pezzella | 2015 | ||
Tam | Pham | 2015 | ||
Susan | Spano | Piacenti | 1994 | |
Bob | Pickett | 1975 |
|
|
Megan | Falk | Pickette | 1991 | Jim Pickette 1989 |
Glenn | Pierce | 1967 |
|
|
Kanoelani | Pilobello | Pilobello | 2001 | |
Julie | Sutherland | Platt | 1988 P’19 | Halsey Platt 1988 P’19 |
Christopher | Plourde | 1996 | Jen Lindstrom | |
Erica | Seifert | Plunkett | 1986 | |
Hilary | Poriss | 1991 | Christopher Bailey | |
Ben | Porter | 2015 | ||
Jennifer | Porter | Ted Porter | ||
Bruce | Posner | 2011 | Betsy Rudnick 2011 | |
Stephanie | Poster | 1983 | ||
Samuel | Predham | 2016 | ||
Mary | Henderson | Pressman | 1978 | |
Emily | Pressman | Proud | 2010 | Graham Proud 2008 |
Beth | Doran | Putnam | 1991 | |
Chase | Radice | 2013 | ||
Regan | Radulski | 2015 | ||
Kristy | Ragones Coviello | 1995 | ||
Shirley | Ransom | 1972 | Amelia Bye | |
Carol | Rattray | P’11 | ||
Heidi | Eysenbach | Rayden | 1987 | |
Alicia | Rea | |||
Conor | Reenstierna | 2016 | ||
Emily | Regan | 2015 | ||
Emily | Regan | 2015 | ||
Maggie | Reilly | 2012 | ||
Chris | Renyi | 1997 | Kate Renyi | |
John | Rex | 2021 | Mary Ann Rex 2021 | |
Curtis | Rheingold | 2014 | Melissa Carp 2016 | |
Julia | Rice | 2016 | ||
Chris | Richards | 2005 | ||
Molly | Richmond | 2010 | ||
Dana | Rickerich | Rickerich | Parent 2018 | Steve Rickerich 2018 |
Rebecca | Foisy | Riff | 1995 | Dan Riff |
Beth | O’Day | Riley | 1981 | |
Mark | Riley | Riley | 2016 | |
Jessica | Ripton | 2000 | Matt Perreault 2000 | |
Alexander | Robertson | |||
Jennifer | Robison | Robison | 1993 | |
David | Rogers | 1970 | ||
Lisa | Romeo | 1988 | ||
Terrence | Ronan | 1981 | ||
Daniel | Roop | 2010 | Abbie Roop | |
Kathleen “kai” | Rose | 1983 | Ross Mcginnes | |
Lydia | Rosenfield | 2016 | ||
Charles | Rosenfield | Parent 2016 | ||
John | Rossello | |||
Jeffrey | Roy | Roy | 1983, P2012 | |
Rick | Russell | 1986 | Suzanne Russell | |
Sophie | Salas | 2015 | ||
Larissa | Sambel | 2016 | ||
Van | Sandwick | 2012 | ||
Henri | Sans | 1973 | Michelle Sans | |
Dan | Santorella | 2011 | Allison Gillespie | |
Rick | Schiffmann | 1988 | Joy Schiffmann | |
Hank | Schkess | 2014 | ||
Samuel | Schleipman | 2012 | ||
Mary | Couillard | Schneller | 1983 | |
William | Schultz | 1981 | Elaine Cosseboom | |
Kathleen | Simmons | Schultz | 1968 | Frederick Schultz 1968 |
Kerry | Sclar | Jeremy Sclar | ||
Daniel | Scully | 1980 | ||
Rachel | Segall | 1991 | James “Tony” Hurley 1991 | |
Alexandra | Sentner | 2014 | ||
Anne | Sheldon | 2009 | Brendan Jarboe 2008 | |
Sophie | Sheng | 2016 | ||
Alison | Simmons | 2016 | ||
Andrew | Simon | Simon | 2009 | |
Nina | Slote | 2012 | ||
Laura | Smith | P 2018 | ||
Rick | Smith | P 2012 | Carol Marine P 2012 | |
Kathleen | Snyder | 1996 | ||
Jamie | Slimmon | Somes | 1980 | |
Christopher | Somma | 2001 | Richard Stanley Husband | |
Ben | Sommer | 2016 | ||
Rachel | Sorlien | 2006 | Stephen DeBenedictis N/A | |
Nancy | Blackburn | Sparks | Class of 1983, Parent ’18, Parent ’20 | |
Chris | Speers | 2012 | ||
Ann | Speers | 2007 | Jon Collier | |
Jeff | Spellman | 2020 | ||
Jeanne | spellman | spellman | Jeanne Spellman Parent 2020 | |
Don | Spellman | Parent 2020 | ||
Clayton | Spencer | |||
Jay | Spinale | 1985 | Minhtram Spinale | |
Adriane | Spiro | 2016 | ||
Emma | Sprague | 2010 |
|
|
Alisia | St. Florian | 1990 | ||
Jack | Stacey | 2015 | ||
Emily | Siegel | Stangle | 1972 | |
Bruce | Stangle | 1970 | ||
Joanna | Starr | 1964 | Ron Dennenberg | |
Christine | Mangiafico | Steiner | 1987 | |
Richard | Stern | Stern | 1981 | Cynthia Stern |
C. Ian | Stevenson | 2003 | Cate Stevenson 2003 | |
Chris | Stewart | 2013 | ||
Sarah | Stillman | 2011 | ||
Lauren | Stimpert | 2016 | ||
Dottie | Selden | Stone | 1963/P 1990 | George Stone 1963/P 1990 |
Emily | Stone | 2016 | ||
Cat | Strahan | 1986 | ||
Luke | Strathmann | 2010 | ||
Matthew | Summers | 2015 | ||
Bojian | Sun | 2014 | ||
Mark | Swartz | 2001 | Rebakah Swartz | |
Bill | Sweat | 1979 | ||
Lori | Rogers | Sylvia | 1983, P 2020 | Jim Sylvia 1984, P 2020 |
Ada | Tadmor | 2011 | ||
Phoebe | Tamminen | 2014 | ||
Judy | Tan | Parent 2019 | David Tan Parent 2019 | |
Jason | Tanzer | 1959 | Lois Tanzer | |
Dave | Tavilla | 1988 | ||
Penelope | Taylor | 2006 | Jacob Kramer | |
Emma | Taylor | Taylor | 2016 | |
Nick | Termyn | 2014 | ||
Matt | Thaler | 2002 | Marisa Segel | |
Sarah | Thibeau | 1992 | ||
Dennis | Tourse | 1962 | Robbie Tourse | |
Meredith | Traquina | 2013 | Rose Quinn Moran 2013 | |
Lucy | Triedman | 2015 | ||
Jenny | Troutman | Troutman | 2004 | |
Amanda | Boren | Tucker | 1995 | Jeff Tucker |
Susan ’73 and Alex ’73 | Peirce | Ursprung | Both 1973/ P 2004 (Eric Ursprung) | |
Chris | van der Lugt | 2005 | Dr. Laura van der Lugt 2005 | |
Jen | Van Gelder | 1997 | ||
Alix | Vandeventer | 2012 | ||
Rachael | Rouvales | Vassalotti | 1983 | |
Cristina | Vega | 2016 | ||
Matthew | Velluto | 1999 | Amanda Velluto | |
Jason | Verner | 1995 | ||
Deborah | Nowak | Verner | 1995 | |
Lisa | Virello | 1985 | ||
Nikolaus | von Huene | 1980 | Susan von Huene | |
Liz | Wagoner | 2005 | ||
Rachel | Walls | 1999 | ||
Kailey | Walsh | 2008 | Brendan Fitzgerald | |
Caroline | Haworth | Wandle | 1972 | William Wandle |
Chris | Ward | Ward | 2009 | |
Willy | Warren | 2008 | Lindsey Warren 2008 | |
Sula | Watermulder | 2014 | Matt Isaacs 2013 | |
Audrey | Wayne | 2006 | Bradford Wayne 2008 | |
Julie | Candela | Weeden | 1992 | Julie Candela Weeden 1992 |
Nancy | Weidner | 2013 | ||
Jill | Weise | 1994 | ||
James | Weissman | 1984 | ||
Terence | Welch | 1983 | ||
Matt | Welch | 2015 | ||
Brian | Wells | 1997 | ||
Jennifer | Wells | 2015 | Rick Wells ’85 P ’15 | |
Brynn | Wendel | Wendel | 2016 | |
Marit | Wettstein | 2016 | ||
Kristi | Wharton | P 2018 | David Rand P 2018 | |
Katherine | Whitney | 2000 | Mary Jane Whitney 2000 | |
Bruce | Wicks | 1974 | ||
Victoria | Aghababian | Wicks | 1974 | |
Leslie | Wilcott-Henrie | P 2013, P 2015 | Hunt Henrie P 2013, P 2015 | |
Lynn | Willsey | 1954 | Beverly Willsey 1955 | |
Jean | Wilson | 1981, P2005, P2013 | John Roberts P2005, P2013 | |
ALEX | WOOD | 1966 | Barbara Wood P1995 | |
John | Woodward | 2016 | ||
James | Wyatt | 2016 | ||
John | Wyman | 1966. 2004 parent | Raye Johnson | |
Charles | Wyzanski | Wyzanski | 2009 | Nilgun Gokgur 2009 |
Melissa | Yanagi | 2003 | Tad Yanagi | |
Kelly | Yardley | 2014 | ||
Laura | Young | 1988 | ||
Maddy | Youniss | 2015 | ||
Richard | Zawalich | 1975 | ||
Deborah | Zawalich | 1974 | ||
Charlotte | Birkner | Zawel | 2005 | Marc Zawel |
Charlotte | Birkner | Zawel | 2005 | |
Craig | Ziady | 1989 | Joan Ziady | |
Josh | Zimmer | 2015 |